RUS-BOL " "

 
 
 

" " (Barcoding of Life), -, - , 2003-2005 , , , , , , , , , . , .

- CBOL iBOL .

2012 . iBOL (International Barcoding of Life) - RUS-BOL. , iBOL. RUS-BOL, FISH-BOL .


iBOL

- , .


iBOL

- , , .


RUS-BOL " "

: , .. ( , )

: ..., .. (, )

:
... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. ()

:
. .. (, ), . .. (), . .. (), . .. (), . .. (), .-. .. -, .-. .. (), .-. .. (), .-. .. (), .-. .. (), .-. .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. , ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. (), ... .. ()

:
(), (), ( ), ( ), . .. (), (), (), . .. (), (), (), (), - (), . .. (), - (), (), (), (), . .. ().


:


. .. , 690041,
E-mail: yuri.kartavtsev48@hotmail.com



E-mail: Natalia_Abr@mail.ru

RUS-BOL:


E-mail: nvoronova@bsu.by


:

IBOL, RUS-BOL
/ (.pdf)

. I: IBOL
/ (.pdf)

. III: IBOL
/ (.pdf)

(iBOL). . II
/ (.pdf)

.. . RUS-BOL 2012
(.pps)

 
 
 
 

"- "

  1. ... .. (, )
  2. .-. - .. (, )
  3. ... .. (, )
  4. ... .. ()
  5. ... .. ()
  6. ... .. ()
  7. ... .. ()
  8. ... .. ()

:

..
E-mail: yuri.kartavtsev48@hotmail.com
: 423-2310900, .: 423-2318198

.. -
E-mail: zakharov@vigg.ru
: 132-89-62, .: 135-51-04


:

CBOL D. E. Schindel'
/ (.pdf)

CBOL
/ (.pdf)

" " Consortium for the Barcode of Life, CBOL " " International Barcode of Life Project, iBOL ( )
/ (.pdf)


:


/ (.pdf)

:

  1. -: , VI iBOL
    ..
    / (.pdf)
  2. -
    .., ., ..
    / (.pdf)
  3. Genus Paramecium as a model system for study biodiversity in Ciliates
    Maria Rautian
    / (.pdf)
  4. - . .. , -, 2016
    ..
    / (.pdf)

-
/ (.pdf)

Ru
/ (.pdf)

En
/ (.pdf)

: http://www.mapeeg.ru/

Modern Achievements in Population, Evolutionary, and Ecological Genetics : International Symposium, Vladivostok - Vostok Marine Biological Station, September 2-6, 2013 : Program & Abstracts. - Vladivostok, 2013. - 76 p. - Engl.
/ (.pdf)

:

  1. DNA BARCODING AND MOLECULAR PHYLOGENY OF GLYPTOTHORAX SPECIES (SILURIFORMES, SISORIDAE)
    Mahender Singh, W.S. Lakra, Y.Ph. Kartavtsev, A.K. Singh, S.N. Bahuguna
    (.pps)
  2. REMATODES OF THE FAMILY HAPLOPORIDAE NICOLL, 1914 FROM MUGILID FISHES OF PRIMORYE REGION: RIBOSOMAL GENES SEQUENCE DATA OF THE GENUS SKRJABINOLECITHUM BELOUS, 1954
    V.V. Besprozvannykh, A.V. Ermolenko, D.M. Atopkin
    (.pps)
  3. GENOMICS OF SPECIATION IN STICKLEBACK, GASTEROSTEUS ACULEATUS
    N.S. Mugue
    (.pps)
  4. MITOGENOMICS AND MOLECULAR PHYLOGENETICS OF FISH BASED ON COMPLETE MITOCHONDRIAL GENOME SEQUENCES DATA
    Y.Ph. Kartavtsev
    (.pps)
  5. MOLECULAR PHYLOGENY, TAXONOMY, AND DNA-BARCODING USE OF FIVE MARKERS IN THE SUB-ORDER RUNCINIFORMES (MOLLUSCA, OPISTHOBRANCHIA)
    A. Chichvarkhin, A.V. Chernyshev, O.V. Chichvarkhina
    (.pps)
  6. THE KOREAN FIELD MOUSE APODEMUS PENINSULAE (RODENTIA) AS A MODEL STUDY OF B CHROMOSOME POLYMORPHISM IN MAMMALIA
    G.V. Roslik, I.V. Kartavtseva
    (.pps)
  7. GENETICAL FEATURES OF CHROMOSOMAL FORM "C" OF MICROTUS MAXIMOWICZII FROM THE RUSSIAN FAR EAST
    I.V. Kartavtseva, I.N. Sheremetyeva, A.B. Ryabkova, S.A. Romanenko, O.L. Gladkikh, L.V. Frisman
    (.pps)
  8. GENETICS DIFFERENTIATION AND SYSTEMATIC OF PERIPHERAL POPULATIONS OF EAST ASIAN ENDEMIC RODENT MYOSPALAX PSILURUS (RODENTIA, SPALACIDAE)
    M.V. Tsvirka, M.V. Pavlenko, V.P. Korablev
    (.pps)
  9. MITOGENOME FRAGMENTATION IN ANIMALS - POSSIBLE MOLECULAR MECHANISMS
    Tadeusz Malewski
    (.pps)
  10. MOLECULAR-GENETIC ANALYSIS OF STARFISHES ASTERIAS AMURENSIS AND A. RUBENS
    A.L. Drozdov, I.P. Vladychenskaya, ,N.B. Petrov
    (.pps)
  11. GENETIC DIVERSITY OF COMPLETE COX1 GENE SEQUENCES IN CLONORCHIS SINENSIS (TREMATODA: OPISTHORCHIIDAE) POPULATIONS OF RUSIA AND VIETNAM
    Y.V. Tatonova, G.N. Chelomina, N.M. Hung, V.V. Besprozvannykh, H.D. Ngo
    (.zip)


/ (.pdf)

:

  1. ALLOZYME VARIATION IN SOME MARINE MUSSEL SPECIES AT ANTHROPOGENIC STRESS AND NORMAL CONDITIONS
    S.M. Nikiforov
    (.pps)
  2. PRIMARY PROCESS OF SPECIATION IN MARINE LAKES OF PALAU ISLANDS: THE CASE OF THE STRIPED SILVERSIDE, ATHERINOMORUS ENDRACHTENSIS (ATHERINIDAE, ATHERINIFORMES, TELEOSTEI)
    R.O. Gotoh, N. Hanzawa
    (.pps)
  3. PHYLOGENETIC POSITION OF THE ALTAIC FISH GENUS OREOLEUCISCUS IN LEUCISCINAE BASED ON MITOGENOME SEQUENCES
    J. Imoto, K. Saitoh, J. Adachi, T. Sasaki, Y. Ph. Kartavtsev, S.N. Chiba, R.O. Gotoh, M. Miya, M. Nishida, N. Hanzawa
    (.pps)
  4. GENETIC DIVERSITY IN SOME OXYTROPIS SPECIES IN THE NORTH-EAST ASIA
    A.B. Kholina, O.V. Nakonechnaya
    (.pps)
  5. THE ORIGIN OF NOVEL PROTEINS BY GENE DUPLICATION: EVOLUTION OF TRANSLATION TERMINATION FACTORS
    G. Zhouravleva
    (.pps)
  6. ALYSIS OF SEQUENCE DIVERGENCE AT MITOCHONDRIAL GENES ON FIVE DIFFERENT TAXONOMIC LEVELS. APPLICABILITY OF mtDNA DISTANCE BASE DATA IN GENETICS OF SPECIATION AND PHYLOGENETICS
    Y.Ph. Kartavtsev
    (.pps)
  7. PHYLOGEOGRAPHY, POPULATION DEMOGRAPHY AND COLONIZATION HISTORY OF GREY-SIDED VOLE (MYODES RUFOCANUS) WITH SPECIAL REFERENCE TO PLEISTOCENE REFUGIUMS
    T.V. Petrova, A.A.Lissovskiy, E.N. Dokuchaev, N.I. Abramson
    (.pps)
  8. B CHROMOSOME NUMBER VARIABILITY IN THE KOREAN FIELD MOUSE APODEMUS PENINSULAE (RODENTIA) FROM THE RUSSIAN FAR EAST
    G.V. Roslik, I.V. Kartavtseva
    (.pps)
  9. PHYLOGENETIC ANALYSIS OF FLATFISH SPECIES (TELEOSTEI, PLEURONECTIFORMES) BASED ON CYTOCHROME OXIDASE 1 (Co-1) AND CYTOCHROME b (Cyt-b) GENES
    S.N. Sharina, Y.Ph. Kartavtsev
    (.pps)
  10. DISCREPANCY IN NUCLEAR, MITOCHONDRIAL AND KARYOLOGICAL CHARACTERISTICS OF MUS MUSCULUS SUBSPECIES IN PRIMORYE HYBRID ZONE
    L.N. Spiridonova
    (.pps)
  11. SUPRASPECIES PHYLOGENETIC RELATIONSHIPS IN THE SUBFAMILY ARVICOLINAE (VOLES AND LEMMINGS): NUCLEAR VERSUS MITOCHONDRIAL GENES. COULD HARD POLYTOMIES BE RESOLVED?
    N.I. Abramson
    (.pps)
  12. DIFFERENTIATION AND SYSTEMATICS IN THE LONG-TAILED GROUND SQUIRREL, SPERMOPHILUS UNDULATUS (SCIURIDAE, RODENTIA)
    M.V. Tsvirka, V.P. Korablev, M.V. Pavlenko
    (.pps)
  13. MOLECULAR GENETIC RELATIONSHIPS OF THE ZOKORS (RODENTIA, MYOSPALACINAE): ANALYSIS OF D-LOOP REGION POLIMORPHISM
    M. Tsvirka, M. Pavlenko, V. Korablev, J. Pang
    (.pps)
  14. PHYLOGENETIC RELATIONSHIPS OF THE GENUS PSILOTREMA (P. OSCHMARINI, P. ACUTIROSTRIS, P. SIMILLIMUM) BASED ON 28S rDNA SEQUENCES
    D.M. Atopkin
    (.pps)
  15. DIVERSITY OF TWO FORMS OF SILVER CRUCIAN CARP CARASSIUS AURATUS GIBELIO BASED ON MITOCHONDRIAL DNA ANALYSIS
    O. Apalikova, A. Podlesnikh, Vl. Brykov
    (.pps)
  16. MORPHOLOGICAL AND GENETIC DIVERSITY OF THE LARCH POPULATIONS ON THE KURIL ISLAND
    I.Yu. Adrianova
    (.pps)
  17. CHROMOSOMES AND MICROEVOLUTION IN MICROTUS MAXIMOWICZII (MAMMALIA)
    I. Kartavtseva, I. Sheremetyeva
    (.pps)
  18. APPLICATION OF MOLECULAR MARKERS IN THE STUDIES OF PHYLOGENY AND PHYLOGEOGRAPHY: ADVANCES, PITFALLS AND PERSPECTIVES OF DEVELOPMENT
    N.I. Abramson, A.Yu. Kostygov
    (.pps)
  19. POPULATION-GENETIC STRUCTURE OF A RARE PLANT ARISTOLOCHIA CONTORTA BUNGE (ARISTOLOCHIACEAE)
    O.V. Nakonechnaya, O.G. Koren, A.B. Kholina, Yu.N. Zhuravlev
    (.pps)
  20. PHYLOGENETIC ANALYSIS OF A NEW GROUP OF CUCUMBER MOSAIC VIRUS ISOLATES BASED ON 2B GENE SEQUENCING
    I.B. Nesmelov, R.V. Gnutova, V.Ph. Tolkach
    (.pps)
  21. MOLECULAR EVOLUTION OF rDNA IN STURGEONS: FEATURES AND MECHANISMS
    C.V. Rozhkovan, G.N. Chelomina
    (.pps)
  22. SOME TRAINING ON NUCLEOTIDE SEQUENCES: EDITION, REGISTRATION, ALIGNMENT AND TREE BUILDING
    Y.Ph. Kartavtsev
    (.pps)

WORKSHOP (WSH) RESOLUTION
/ (.pdf)

DNA Barcoding and Molecular Phylogenetics: The International Workshop. - Vladivostok, September 7-14, 2008 : Program & Abstracts. - Vladivostok, 2008. - 17 p. - Engl.
/ (.pdf)

Yuri Ph. Kartavtsev. Applicability of sequence diversity at mitochondrial genes on different taxonomic levels in genetics of speciation, phylogenetics and barcoding -
(.pps)

-
/ (.pdf)

"- . FISH-BOL", 12-15 2007 . .
/ (.pdf)


/ (.pdf)

:

  1. - : , ,
    ..
    (.pps)
  2. :
    ..
    (.pps)
  3. (CYPRINIDAE)
    .. , .. , .. , .. , .. , ..
    (.pps)
  4. - -1
    .. , .. , .. , .. , .. , .. , ..
    (.pps)

  5. ..
    (.pps)
  6. , (COREGONIDAE, SALMONIFORMES)
    ..
    (.pps)
  7. FISH-BOL
    .. , .. , .. , .. , ..
    (.pps)
  8. "-"
    ..
    (.pps)
  9. TRIBOLODON (TELEOSTEI: CYPRINIDAE)
    ..
    (.pps)

 
 
 
 

:

 
 
 
 

Internet-:

 
 
 
 

© , 2009-2016